Anotadores de la competición
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ismael ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 15
2 Jacob CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 13
3 ALVARO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 10
Chicon ESTETICA DEL COCHE 10
edu RESTAURANTE OK 10
6 Nico ESTETICA DEL COCHE 9
bokeron C.F ARROYO CITY 9
ruben RESTAURANTE OK 9
Javi C.F ARROYO CITY 9
Daniel DANFRI TIKITAKA 9
11 franco GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
12 Juanjo ESTETICA DEL COCHE 7
Christian Torrusco CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 7
Ivan MASINI FC 7
El bala DANFRI TIKITAKA 7
16 Picky CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 6
Juanma ISLA.C.F 6
Toba CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
Juanillo DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
ivan MASINI FC 6
Alexito CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 6
22 Coke MASINI FC 5
Francis ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
Jonhy ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 5
PACO RAMOS ISLA.C.F 5
Ignacio MAGIOSOS FC 5
CASTRO RESTAURANTE OK 5
28 ALE ESTETICA DEL COCHE 4
Guillon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 4
CristianoDeBroma MASINI FC 4
Javilillo CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
BORJA RESTAURANTE OK 4
antonio MAGIOSOS FC 4
Carvajal CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
LUSO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 4
El escopeta TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Raule CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
38 Increible HULK TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
guerrero GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3
Juan C.F ARROYO CITY 3
jose MAGIOSOS FC 3
Damian DANFRI TIKITAKA 3
de la torre C.F ARROYO CITY 3
Alex GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3
Galbert FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3
LUIS CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
Jose Boxe MASINI FC 3
JUKO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
Velasco ISLA.C.F 3
ANTONIO RESTAURANTE OK 3
Alvaro GR FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3
Iker CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3
PASTE MASINI FC 3
Castro C.F ARROYO CITY 3
jorge MAGIOSOS FC 3
56 edu MAGIOSOS FC 2
vicen C.F ARROYO CITY 2
Isaac MAGIOSOS FC 2
GUERRERO RESTAURANTE OK 2
SIEMPRE AL SUELO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Kino CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
Manolo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
Enrique DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
SERGIO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
Raúl ISLA.C.F 2
El Santo TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
AARON MASINI FC 2
jose MAGIOSOS FC 2
CARLOS TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Titaso C.F ARROYO CITY 2
El Comandante TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Adri RESTAURANTE OK 2
SERGIO MASINI FC 2
Bufalin TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Ronald FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
Cuesta MAGIOSOS FC 2
Dovi TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
MARIO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
DANI ESTETICA DEL COCHE 2
SALVA CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 2
ALVARO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
Galindo Jr TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
83 JUANMI CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Pibe CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Francis Leche RESTAURANTE OK 1
garrapa C.F ARROYO CITY 1
Alberto G ISLA.C.F 1
Cierrabares TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
MANOLO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Le Bichè TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
luqui C.F ARROYO CITY 1
MAYORGA RESTAURANTE OK 1
Mateo MAGIOSOS FC 1
Rubio CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Soufi CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
PACO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Ezequiel FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1
daniel ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Galla ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
cotri C.F ARROYO CITY 1
manu ISLA.C.F 1
MANZANO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Adrian MAGIOSOS FC 1
Pope ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
ROBERT CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Samu ISLA.C.F 1
Moya ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
El enterrador TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
kiko CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
EL PSICOPATA DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
Vitasal TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
Julio DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
CARLOS ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
NADIR RESTAURANTE OK 1
CHIME CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Javi ISLA.C.F 1
IVAN CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
CAZORLA ISLA.C.F 1
MIGUELITO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Ernesto ISLA.C.F 1
Lambada MASINI FC 1
TONIO ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Santi DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
Jorge Leon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
125 Seba ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0
Juanjo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
Mario MASINI FC 0
Pelu FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Fran GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
alex C.F ARROYO CITY 0
Ivi FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
EDU ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0
Anotadores de la fase
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ismael ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 15
2 Jacob CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 13
3 edu RESTAURANTE OK 10
ALVARO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 10
Chicon ESTETICA DEL COCHE 10
6 Javi C.F ARROYO CITY 9
ruben RESTAURANTE OK 9
Daniel DANFRI TIKITAKA 9
bokeron C.F ARROYO CITY 9
Nico ESTETICA DEL COCHE 9
11 franco GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
12 Christian Torrusco CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 7
Juanjo ESTETICA DEL COCHE 7
Ivan MASINI FC 7
El bala DANFRI TIKITAKA 7
16 Alexito CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 6
Juanillo DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
Picky CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 6
Juanma ISLA.C.F 6
ivan MASINI FC 6
Toba CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
22 Coke MASINI FC 5
Francis ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
PACO RAMOS ISLA.C.F 5
Jonhy ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 5
Ignacio MAGIOSOS FC 5
CASTRO RESTAURANTE OK 5
28 El escopeta TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Guillon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 4
antonio MAGIOSOS FC 4
Carvajal CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
CristianoDeBroma MASINI FC 4
Raule CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
ALE ESTETICA DEL COCHE 4
Javilillo CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
LUSO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 4
BORJA RESTAURANTE OK 4
38 Damian DANFRI TIKITAKA 3
Iker CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3
PASTE MASINI FC 3
de la torre C.F ARROYO CITY 3
Alex GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3
guerrero GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3
Velasco ISLA.C.F 3
Increible HULK TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
Juan C.F ARROYO CITY 3
ANTONIO RESTAURANTE OK 3
Galbert FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3
Castro C.F ARROYO CITY 3
jose MAGIOSOS FC 3
Alvaro GR FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3
LUIS CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
jorge MAGIOSOS FC 3
Jose Boxe MASINI FC 3
JUKO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
56 Dovi TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
SIEMPRE AL SUELO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
CARLOS TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
edu MAGIOSOS FC 2
vicen C.F ARROYO CITY 2
SERGIO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
MARIO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
DANI ESTETICA DEL COCHE 2
Kino CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
Manolo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
SERGIO MASINI FC 2
Raúl ISLA.C.F 2
SALVA CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 2
El Santo TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Titaso C.F ARROYO CITY 2
Isaac MAGIOSOS FC 2
ALVARO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
Enrique DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Bufalin TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
GUERRERO RESTAURANTE OK 2
El Comandante TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Galindo Jr TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
AARON MASINI FC 2
Ronald FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
Cuesta MAGIOSOS FC 2
Adri RESTAURANTE OK 2
jose MAGIOSOS FC 2
83 Rubio CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
CHIME CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Soufi CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Javi ISLA.C.F 1
PACO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Alberto G ISLA.C.F 1
Cierrabares TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
MANZANO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Adrian MAGIOSOS FC 1
Ezequiel FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1
IVAN CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
EL PSICOPATA DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
JUANMI CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Pope ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Pibe CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
ROBERT CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
CAZORLA ISLA.C.F 1
MIGUELITO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
daniel ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Ernesto ISLA.C.F 1
Vitasal TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
MANOLO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Julio DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
Francis Leche RESTAURANTE OK 1
Galla ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
cotri C.F ARROYO CITY 1
manu ISLA.C.F 1
Lambada MASINI FC 1
NADIR RESTAURANTE OK 1
CARLOS ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Le Bichè TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
Samu ISLA.C.F 1
Moya ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
TONIO ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
luqui C.F ARROYO CITY 1
MAYORGA RESTAURANTE OK 1
Mateo MAGIOSOS FC 1
El enterrador TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
garrapa C.F ARROYO CITY 1
kiko CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Jorge Leon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Santi DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
125 Ivi FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Seba ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0
Pelu FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Fran GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
alex C.F ARROYO CITY 0
Juanjo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
Mario MASINI FC 0
EDU ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0