Anotadores de la competición
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ismael ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 26
2 bokeron C.F ARROYO CITY 20
3 ruben RESTAURANTE OK 14
4 edu RESTAURANTE OK 13
franco GUERREROS DE TURÍN 13
Jacob CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 13
7 Daniel DANFRI TIKITAKA 12
Nico ESTETICA DEL COCHE 12
9 Alexito CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 11
Carvajal CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 11
DANI ESTETICA DEL COCHE 11
ALVARO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 11
13 Javi C.F ARROYO CITY 10
Ivan MASINI FC 10
CristianoDeBroma MASINI FC 10
Chicon ESTETICA DEL COCHE 10
17 Picky CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 9
Juanjo ESTETICA DEL COCHE 9
Jonhy ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 9
20 El bala DANFRI TIKITAKA 8
Guillon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 8
guerrero GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
Alex GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
PACO RAMOS ISLA.C.F 8
25 Juanma ISLA.C.F 7
Juan C.F ARROYO CITY 7
Christian Torrusco CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 7
Galbert FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 7
29 CASTRO RESTAURANTE OK 6
Raule CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
Coke MASINI FC 6
Toba CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
Enrique DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
AARON MASINI FC 6
Juanillo DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
ivan MASINI FC 6
37 Ignacio MAGIOSOS FC 5
Ronald FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 5
CAZORLA ISLA.C.F 5
Increible HULK TABERNA QUERENCIA 5
Francis ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
ALE ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
Ale GUERREROS DE TURÍN 5
Alvaro GR FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 5
45 antonio MAGIOSOS FC 4
SERGIO MASINI FC 4
LUSO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 4
El escopeta TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Dovi TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
vicen C.F ARROYO CITY 4
Manolo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 4
Damian DANFRI TIKITAKA 4
de la torre C.F ARROYO CITY 4
Raúl ISLA.C.F 4
Javilillo CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
BORJA RESTAURANTE OK 4
Jose Boxe MASINI FC 4
ANTONIO RESTAURANTE OK 4
El Comandante TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
60 Iker CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3
PASTE MASINI FC 3
Pepillo CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
Isaac MAGIOSOS FC 3
ALVARO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
Castro C.F ARROYO CITY 3
Superpa TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
jorge MAGIOSOS FC 3
GUERRERO RESTAURANTE OK 3
Le Bichè TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
jose MAGIOSOS FC 3
MANZANO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 3
Soufi CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
daniel ESTETICA DEL COCHE 3
LUIS CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
JUKO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
Velasco ISLA.C.F 3
77 Galindo Jr TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
NADIR RESTAURANTE OK 2
CARLOS ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2
Bufalin TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Cuesta MAGIOSOS FC 2
MARIO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Ernesto ISLA.C.F 2
SALVA CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 2
Lambada MASINI FC 2
TONIO ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2
Kino CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
edu MAGIOSOS FC 2
Salva CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
Ivan GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
garrapa C.F ARROYO CITY 2
Mario MASINI FC 2
SIEMPRE AL SUELO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
El Santo TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
MANOLO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 2
SERGIO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
Ezequiel FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
Geoffrey FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
kiko CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
manu ISLA.C.F 2
jose MAGIOSOS FC 2
kiko C.F ARROYO CITY 2
CARLOS TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Julio DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Titaso C.F ARROYO CITY 2
Fran GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
Pibe CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
Adri RESTAURANTE OK 2
109 Dani Granados CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1
EL PSICOPATA DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
Vitasal TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
CHIME CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Santi DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
MIGUELITO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
ALFONSO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Cierrabares TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
Jorge Leon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
EDU ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
JUANMI CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Francis Leche RESTAURANTE OK 1
Mateo MAGIOSOS FC 1
Alvaro CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Moya ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Alberto G ISLA.C.F 1
cotri C.F ARROYO CITY 1
Kaiser CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1
Nico FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1
luqui C.F ARROYO CITY 1
MAYORGA RESTAURANTE OK 1
PACO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Rubio CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
El BICHO RESTAURANTE OK 1
Javi ISLA.C.F 1
Galla ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Adrian MAGIOSOS FC 1
ROBERT CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Pope ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Samu ISLA.C.F 1
El enterrador TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
IVAN CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
141 tellez DANFRI TIKITAKA 0
alex C.F ARROYO CITY 0
Ivi FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Seba ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0
Juanjo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
Saul C.F ARROYO CITY 0
Pelu FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Anotadores de la fase
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Ismael ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 26
2 bokeron C.F ARROYO CITY 20
3 ruben RESTAURANTE OK 14
4 Jacob CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 13
franco GUERREROS DE TURÍN 13
edu RESTAURANTE OK 13
7 Nico ESTETICA DEL COCHE 12
Daniel DANFRI TIKITAKA 12
9 DANI ESTETICA DEL COCHE 11
Alexito CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 11
ALVARO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 11
Carvajal CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 11
13 Chicon ESTETICA DEL COCHE 10
Javi C.F ARROYO CITY 10
CristianoDeBroma MASINI FC 10
Ivan MASINI FC 10
17 Jonhy ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 9
Picky CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 9
Juanjo ESTETICA DEL COCHE 9
20 El bala DANFRI TIKITAKA 8
Guillon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 8
Alex GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
guerrero GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8
PACO RAMOS ISLA.C.F 8
25 Juanma ISLA.C.F 7
Juan C.F ARROYO CITY 7
Christian Torrusco CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 7
Galbert FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 7
29 ivan MASINI FC 6
AARON MASINI FC 6
CASTRO RESTAURANTE OK 6
Toba CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
Coke MASINI FC 6
Juanillo DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
Raule CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 6
Enrique DANFRI TIKITAKA 6
37 ALE ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
Alvaro GR FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 5
Ronald FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 5
Increible HULK TABERNA QUERENCIA 5
Francis ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5
CAZORLA ISLA.C.F 5
Ignacio MAGIOSOS FC 5
Ale GUERREROS DE TURÍN 5
45 El Comandante TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Javilillo CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4
LUSO FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 4
BORJA RESTAURANTE OK 4
Jose Boxe MASINI FC 4
El escopeta TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Dovi TABERNA QUERENCIA 4
Damian DANFRI TIKITAKA 4
antonio MAGIOSOS FC 4
vicen C.F ARROYO CITY 4
de la torre C.F ARROYO CITY 4
Manolo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 4
SERGIO MASINI FC 4
Raúl ISLA.C.F 4
ANTONIO RESTAURANTE OK 4
60 GUERRERO RESTAURANTE OK 3
LUIS CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
jorge MAGIOSOS FC 3
MANZANO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 3
Pepillo CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
JUKO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 3
Soufi CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
Iker CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3
PASTE MASINI FC 3
Isaac MAGIOSOS FC 3
Velasco ISLA.C.F 3
daniel ESTETICA DEL COCHE 3
ALVARO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3
Castro C.F ARROYO CITY 3
Superpa TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
Le Bichè TABERNA QUERENCIA 3
jose MAGIOSOS FC 3
77 Pibe CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
TONIO ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2
Cuesta MAGIOSOS FC 2
Adri RESTAURANTE OK 2
garrapa C.F ARROYO CITY 2
Mario MASINI FC 2
jose MAGIOSOS FC 2
Kino CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
kiko C.F ARROYO CITY 2
SIEMPRE AL SUELO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
El Santo TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
CARLOS TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
edu MAGIOSOS FC 2
Julio DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Salva CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2
SERGIO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
MARIO DANFRI TIKITAKA 2
Ezequiel FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
Geoffrey FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2
Ivan GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
Ernesto ISLA.C.F 2
SALVA CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 2
MANOLO ESTETICA DEL COCHE 2
Galindo Jr TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
Fran GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2
Titaso C.F ARROYO CITY 2
kiko CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 2
manu ISLA.C.F 2
Lambada MASINI FC 2
NADIR RESTAURANTE OK 2
CARLOS ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2
Bufalin TABERNA QUERENCIA 2
109 Samu ISLA.C.F 1
Alvaro CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Cierrabares TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
luqui C.F ARROYO CITY 1
MAYORGA RESTAURANTE OK 1
El enterrador TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
IVAN CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Moya ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1
Jorge Leon ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
EDU ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
PACO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Rubio CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
CHIME CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Santi DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
El BICHO RESTAURANTE OK 1
Alberto G ISLA.C.F 1
Dani Granados CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1
Adrian MAGIOSOS FC 1
EL PSICOPATA DANFRI TIKITAKA 1
cotri C.F ARROYO CITY 1
ROBERT CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
JUANMI CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Pope ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
MIGUELITO CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1
Javi ISLA.C.F 1
ALFONSO CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1
Vitasal TABERNA QUERENCIA 1
Kaiser CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1
Francis Leche RESTAURANTE OK 1
Mateo MAGIOSOS FC 1
Galla ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1
Nico FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1
141 Juanjo GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0
Saul C.F ARROYO CITY 0
Ivi FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
Seba ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0
tellez DANFRI TIKITAKA 0
Pelu FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 0
alex C.F ARROYO CITY 0