Anotadores de la competición
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Luismi MOTOS MUSOL 8
2 Samu LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 7
3 ARRABAL OJO Q M FC 6
4 David FOFISANOS FC 5
CRIS OJO Q M FC 5
Deivi MOTOS MUSOL 5
Indio SUNCITY F.C. 5
ADRIAN LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 5
USAGRE OJO Q M FC 5
FRANCISCO JUGONES F.C. 5
11 Juanka SUNCITY F.C. 4
Juan CSKA LA ROPA 4
PORTI OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 4
Basti FOFISANOS FC 4
Barranco LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 4
16 david NEW TEAM 3
Antonio MALAGA LIONS 3
Rauro MOTOS MUSOL 3
MANOLITO OJO Q M FC 3
Óscar CSKA LA ROPA 3
kike SANTA PAULA C.F 3
22 Jordi SUNCITY F.C. 2
Cañete LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 2
Juanma SANTA PAULA C.F 2
Alvaro FOFISANOS FC 2
BORJITA JUGONES F.C. 2
Blopa MOTOS MUSOL 2
Jose SUNCITY F.C. 2
Angel FOFISANOS FC 2
PERE JUGONES F.C. 2
Victor BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 2
Kirill Reshetov INCONDICIONALES F.C. 2
Álvarito CSKA LA ROPA 2
Sete NEW TEAM 2
PABLO CSKA LA ROPA 2
Chris SUNCITY F.C. 2
Cerri CSKA LA ROPA 2
Sere SANTA PAULA C.F 2
39 Gil NEW TEAM 1
AGUILAR JUGONES F.C. 1
D. Barrera OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
Mariano Paez INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
Ortuño CSKA LA ROPA 1
Moreno OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
MORALES CSKA LA ROPA 1
Zeky SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Guerrero NEW TEAM 1
Nedo MOTOS MUSOL 1
JC BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 1
Pedri NEW TEAM 1
FABIAN OJO Q M FC 1
Paulo Ambrogi INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
El mister LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1
Marcos SANTA PAULA C.F 1
O. Rivera OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
Jesus LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1
Juani NEW TEAM 1
George MALAGA LIONS 1
Rubén FOFISANOS FC 1
Tom MALAGA LIONS 1
ALFONSO OJO Q M FC 1
Osele SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Cesar OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
Alex MALAGA LIONS 1
ALEX JUGONES F.C. 1
Picón SUNCITY F.C. 1
Serafine SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Seba Boue INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
Santi SUNCITY F.C. 1
Charlie MALAGA LIONS 1
Reda MALAGA LIONS 1
Huevo SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Gastón Macedo INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
74 Harry MALAGA LIONS 0
Ricky MALAGA LIONS 0
John MALAGA LIONS 0
Barbero SANTA PAULA C.F 0
Anotadores de la fase
Jugador Equipo Goles
1 Luismi MOTOS MUSOL 8
2 Samu LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 7
3 ARRABAL OJO Q M FC 6
4 ADRIAN LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 5
Deivi MOTOS MUSOL 5
David FOFISANOS FC 5
USAGRE OJO Q M FC 5
CRIS OJO Q M FC 5
Indio SUNCITY F.C. 5
FRANCISCO JUGONES F.C. 5
11 Juanka SUNCITY F.C. 4
Barranco LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 4
Juan CSKA LA ROPA 4
Basti FOFISANOS FC 4
PORTI OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 4
16 david NEW TEAM 3
Rauro MOTOS MUSOL 3
Antonio MALAGA LIONS 3
kike SANTA PAULA C.F 3
MANOLITO OJO Q M FC 3
Óscar CSKA LA ROPA 3
22 Sere SANTA PAULA C.F 2
PERE JUGONES F.C. 2
Cerri CSKA LA ROPA 2
Jose SUNCITY F.C. 2
Sete NEW TEAM 2
Juanma SANTA PAULA C.F 2
Alvaro FOFISANOS FC 2
PABLO CSKA LA ROPA 2
Victor BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 2
Angel FOFISANOS FC 2
Kirill Reshetov INCONDICIONALES F.C. 2
BORJITA JUGONES F.C. 2
Jordi SUNCITY F.C. 2
Cañete LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 2
Chris SUNCITY F.C. 2
Blopa MOTOS MUSOL 2
Álvarito CSKA LA ROPA 2
39 Gastón Macedo INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
Tom MALAGA LIONS 1
Santi SUNCITY F.C. 1
Pedri NEW TEAM 1
Charlie MALAGA LIONS 1
FABIAN OJO Q M FC 1
ALEX JUGONES F.C. 1
ALFONSO OJO Q M FC 1
Gil NEW TEAM 1
Paulo Ambrogi INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
El mister LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1
Zeky SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Moreno OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
MORALES CSKA LA ROPA 1
AGUILAR JUGONES F.C. 1
Osele SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Marcos SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Reda MALAGA LIONS 1
Guerrero NEW TEAM 1
Nedo MOTOS MUSOL 1
Cesar OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
D. Barrera OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
O. Rivera OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1
Huevo SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Jesus LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1
Picón SUNCITY F.C. 1
Serafine SANTA PAULA C.F 1
Alex MALAGA LIONS 1
Juani NEW TEAM 1
George MALAGA LIONS 1
Rubén FOFISANOS FC 1
JC BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 1
Seba Boue INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
Mariano Paez INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1
Ortuño CSKA LA ROPA 1
74 Barbero SANTA PAULA C.F 0
Harry MALAGA LIONS 0
John MALAGA LIONS 0
Ricky MALAGA LIONS 0