Jornada 1
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
DANFRI TIKITAKA 4 2 MASINI FC
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1 5 TABERNA QUERENCIA
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3 1 RESTAURANTE OK
C.F ARROYO CITY 2 2 ISLA.C.F
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2 0 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1 0 JACKASS
Jornada 2
RESTAURANTE OK 4 3 DANFRI TIKITAKA
TABERNA QUERENCIA 0 3 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
MASINI FC 2 2 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
JACKASS 0 1 C.F ARROYO CITY
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 0 3 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
ISLA.C.F 3 2 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
MAGIOSOS FC 2 4 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
Jornada 3
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 5 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
DANFRI TIKITAKA 4 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 2 7 RESTAURANTE OK
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1 0 JACKASS
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2 1 ISLA.C.F
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4 4 MASINI FC
C.F ARROYO CITY 3 2 MAGIOSOS FC
Jornada 4
JACKASS 0 1 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
TABERNA QUERENCIA 0 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
RESTAURANTE OK 1 1 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
MASINI FC 5 1 C.F ARROYO CITY
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 4 2 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
ISLA.C.F 2 4 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
MAGIOSOS FC 5 5 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
Jornada 5
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3 1 MAGIOSOS FC
C.F ARROYO CITY 5 1 RESTAURANTE OK
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 0 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
DANFRI TIKITAKA 2 0 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 2 3 MASINI FC
ISLA.C.F 1 0 JACKASS
Jornada 6
JACKASS 0 1 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
MASINI FC 2 0 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 7 2 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 4 0 DANFRI TIKITAKA
TABERNA QUERENCIA 0 2 C.F ARROYO CITY
RESTAURANTE OK 4 4 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
MAGIOSOS FC 3 1 ISLA.C.F
Jornada 7
JACKASS 0 1 MAGIOSOS FC
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1 3 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 5 DANFRI TIKITAKA
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 1 1 RESTAURANTE OK
ISLA.C.F 21-11 MASINI FC
Jornada 8
MASINI FC 1 0 JACKASS
TABERNA QUERENCIA 3 4 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 4 2 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
DANFRI TIKITAKA 6 1 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
MAGIOSOS FC 2 1 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1 3 C.F ARROYO CITY
RESTAURANTE OK 4 2 ISLA.C.F
Jornada 9
JACKASS 0 1 RESTAURANTE OK
MAGIOSOS FC 2 7 MASINI FC
C.F ARROYO CITY 2 3 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 5 6 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ISLA.C.F 3 4 TABERNA QUERENCIA
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 2 2 DANFRI TIKITAKA
Jornada 10
TABERNA QUERENCIA 1 0 JACKASS
MASINI FC 3 7 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
RESTAURANTE OK 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 4 2 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
DANFRI TIKITAKA 2 3 C.F ARROYO CITY
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 3 1 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1 3 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
Jornada 11
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 0 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
MASINI FC 0 4 RESTAURANTE OK
MAGIOSOS FC 0 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 1 3 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
C.F ARROYO CITY 7 1 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ISLA.C.F 1 3 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0 1 DANFRI TIKITAKA
Jornada 12
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1 0 JACKASS
TABERNA QUERENCIA 2 1 MASINI FC
DANFRI TIKITAKA 4 2 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1 3 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
RESTAURANTE OK 3 0 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 4 2 C.F ARROYO CITY
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3 2 ISLA.C.F
Jornada 13
JACKASS 0 1 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2 4 C.F ARROYO CITY
MAGIOSOS FC 4 4 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2 2 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 3 5 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
RESTAURANTE OK 7 2 TABERNA QUERENCIA
ISLA.C.F 0 4 DANFRI TIKITAKA
Jornada 14
DANFRI TIKITAKA 1 0 JACKASS
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 2 4 TABERNA QUERENCIA
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 4 4 MAGIOSOS FC
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1 0 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 1 5 ISLA.C.F
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 5 3 MASINI FC
C.F ARROYO CITY 3 4 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
Jornada 15
JACKASS 0 1 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 3 2 C.F ARROYO CITY
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 4 3 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
ISLA.C.F 2 1 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
MAGIOSOS FC 0 1 DANFRI TIKITAKA
MASINI FC 0 1 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
RESTAURANTE OK 3 3 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
Jornada 16
JACKASS 0 1 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
TABERNA QUERENCIA 2 4 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
RESTAURANTE OK 0 1 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
MAGIOSOS FC 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 8 3 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
MASINI FC 2 3 DANFRI TIKITAKA
ISLA.C.F 1 3 C.F ARROYO CITY
Jornada 17
C.F ARROYO CITY 1 0 JACKASS
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 8 0 TABERNA QUERENCIA
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 MASINI FC
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3 9 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 3 1 MAGIOSOS FC
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 6 3 ISLA.C.F
DANFRI TIKITAKA 0 2 RESTAURANTE OK
Jornada 18
JACKASS 0 1 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
MAGIOSOS FC 0 3 C.F ARROYO CITY
MASINI FC 2 4 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 4 2 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
RESTAURANTE OK 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ISLA.C.F 3 4 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
TABERNA QUERENCIA 4 0 DANFRI TIKITAKA
Jornada 19
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 1 0 JACKASS
C.F ARROYO CITY 5 3 MASINI FC
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 3 4 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1 2 RESTAURANTE OK
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 4 0 MAGIOSOS FC
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 3 3 ISLA.C.F
Jornada 20
JACKASS 0 1 ISLA.C.F
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 5 3 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
TABERNA QUERENCIA 2 4 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
RESTAURANTE OK 3 0 C.F ARROYO CITY
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 4 4 DANFRI TIKITAKA
MAGIOSOS FC 0 1 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
MASINI FC 6 1 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
Jornada 21
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 0 JACKASS
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
C.F ARROYO CITY 6 3 TABERNA QUERENCIA
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 2 6 MASINI FC
DANFRI TIKITAKA 2 2 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
ISLA.C.F 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 0 3 RESTAURANTE OK
Jornada 22
MAGIOSOS FC 1 0 JACKASS
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 27-04 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
TABERNA QUERENCIA 27-04 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
MASINI FC 28-04 ISLA.C.F
DANFRI TIKITAKA 28-04 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
RESTAURANTE OK 28-04 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
Jornada 23
JACKASS 0 1 MASINI FC
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 DANFRI TIKITAKA
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 04-05 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
ISLA.C.F 05-05 RESTAURANTE OK
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 07-05 TABERNA QUERENCIA
C.F ARROYO CITY 07-05 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
Jornada 24
RESTAURANTE OK 1 0 JACKASS
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
MASINI FC 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 11-05 C.F ARROYO CITY
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 11-05 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
TABERNA QUERENCIA 12-05 ISLA.C.F
DANFRI TIKITAKA 12-05 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
Jornada 25
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
MAGIOSOS FC 0 1 RESTAURANTE OK
JACKASS 0 1 TABERNA QUERENCIA
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 18-05 MASINI FC
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 18-05 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
C.F ARROYO CITY 19-05 DANFRI TIKITAKA
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 19-05 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
Jornada 26
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 C.F ARROYO CITY
TABERNA QUERENCIA 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 25-05 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 25-05 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
RESTAURANTE OK 26-05 MASINI FC
DANFRI TIKITAKA 26-05 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 28-05 ISLA.C.F
Jornada 27
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
JACKASS 0 1 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
MASINI FC 01-06 TABERNA QUERENCIA
C.F ARROYO CITY 01-06 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 02-06 DANFRI TIKITAKA
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 02-06 RESTAURANTE OK
ISLA.C.F 04-06 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
Jornada 28
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 1 0 JACKASS
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 1 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
C.F ARROYO CITY 08-06 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 08-06 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
DANFRI TIKITAKA 09-06 ISLA.C.F
TABERNA QUERENCIA 09-06 RESTAURANTE OK
Jornada 29
JACKASS 0 1 DANFRI TIKITAKA
MAGIOSOS FC 0 1 CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL
ISLA.C.F 1 0 CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC
ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO 15-06 C.F ARROYO CITY
GUERREROS DE TURÍN 15-06 CAPINTERÍA AMAYA
TABERNA QUERENCIA 18-06 FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS
MASINI FC 18-06 ESTETICA DEL COCHE
Jornada 30
DANFRI TIKITAKA 1 0 MAGIOSOS FC
CASA GASPAR - BAJONDILLO FC 0 0 JACKASS
C.F ARROYO CITY 22-06 GUERREROS DE TURÍN
CHOPP ARROYO DE LA MIEL 22-06 MASINI FC
ESTETICA DEL COCHE 22-06 RESTAURANTE OK
FESTIVAL DE CINE FANTáSTICO DE TORREMOLINOS 22-06 ATLETICO BAR CALIMERO
CAPINTERÍA AMAYA 23-06 ISLA.C.F