Jornada 1
FOFISANOS FC 0 2 OJO Q M FC
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1 5 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
JUGONES F.C. 4 2 SANTA PAULA C.F
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 0 5 MOTOS MUSOL
CSKA LA ROPA 4 4 NEW TEAM
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1 7 SUNCITY F.C.
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 MALAGA LIONS
Jornada 2
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1 5 FOFISANOS FC
MALAGA LIONS 4 7 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
NEW TEAM 3 1 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
OJO Q M FC 5 2 CSKA LA ROPA
MOTOS MUSOL 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
SUNCITY F.C. 1 3 JUGONES F.C.
SANTA PAULA C.F 1 2 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
Jornada 3
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 NEW TEAM
MALAGA LIONS 3 6 MOTOS MUSOL
FOFISANOS FC 3 0 SANTA PAULA C.F
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 3 2 JUGONES F.C.
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 1 9 OJO Q M FC
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 0 6 SUNCITY F.C.
CSKA LA ROPA 3 2 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
Jornada 4
MOTOS MUSOL 4 6 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
SANTA PAULA C.F 4 4 CSKA LA ROPA
SUNCITY F.C. 1 3 FOFISANOS FC
NEW TEAM 1 1 MALAGA LIONS
JUGONES F.C. 1 2 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
OJO Q M FC 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 5 6 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
Jornada 5
MALAGA LIONS 1 5 OJO Q M FC
FOFISANOS FC 3 1 JUGONES F.C.
CSKA LA ROPA 2 2 SUNCITY F.C.
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
MOTOS MUSOL 4 1 NEW TEAM
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 1 5 SANTA PAULA C.F
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 3 1 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
Jornada 6
OJO Q M FC 7 1 MOTOS MUSOL
JUGONES F.C. 2 4 CSKA LA ROPA
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1 2 FOFISANOS FC
SANTA PAULA C.F 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
NEW TEAM 1 1 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 5 2 MALAGA LIONS
SUNCITY F.C. 5 1 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
Jornada 7
NEW TEAM 1 3 OJO Q M FC
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 0 3 FOFISANOS FC
MALAGA LIONS 0 3 SANTA PAULA C.F
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 SUNCITY F.C.
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 0 3 JUGONES F.C.
MOTOS MUSOL 1 1 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
CSKA LA ROPA 3 6 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
Jornada 8
OJO Q M FC 4 1 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
FOFISANOS FC 3 1 CSKA LA ROPA
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 2 0 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 28-11 NEW TEAM
SANTA PAULA C.F 1 3 MOTOS MUSOL
SUNCITY F.C. 5 1 MALAGA LIONS
JUGONES F.C. 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
Jornada 9
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 3 5 FOFISANOS FC
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 6 7 CSKA LA ROPA
MALAGA LIONS 2 3 JUGONES F.C.
NEW TEAM 3 2 SANTA PAULA C.F
MOTOS MUSOL 3 3 SUNCITY F.C.
OJO Q M FC 7 2 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
Jornada 10
FOFISANOS FC 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
SANTA PAULA C.F 2 7 OJO Q M FC
SUNCITY F.C. 5 1 NEW TEAM
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 5 3 MALAGA LIONS
CSKA LA ROPA 12-12 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 7 4 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
JUGONES F.C. 1 0 MOTOS MUSOL
Jornada 11
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 CSKA LA ROPA
OJO Q M FC 3 3 SUNCITY F.C.
NEW TEAM 3 4 JUGONES F.C.
MALAGA LIONS 2 5 FOFISANOS FC
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 3 2 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1 1 SANTA PAULA C.F
MOTOS MUSOL 3 3 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
Jornada 12
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
FOFISANOS FC 0 2 MOTOS MUSOL
SUNCITY F.C. 2 7 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
CSKA LA ROPA 3 2 MALAGA LIONS
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 6 2 SANTA PAULA C.F
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 4 2 NEW TEAM
JUGONES F.C. 2 6 OJO Q M FC
Jornada 13
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
NEW TEAM 0 3 FOFISANOS FC
OJO Q M FC 2 1 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
SANTA PAULA C.F 21-01 SUNCITY F.C.
MALAGA LIONS 6 3 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
MOTOS MUSOL 3 2 CSKA LA ROPA
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 2 4 JUGONES F.C.
Jornada 14
MALAGA LIONS 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
OJO Q M FC 1 0 FOFISANOS FC
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1 0 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
SUNCITY F.C. 28-01 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
NEW TEAM 1 0 CSKA LA ROPA
SANTA PAULA C.F 2 5 JUGONES F.C.
MOTOS MUSOL 7 2 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
Jornada 15
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 MOTOS MUSOL
CSKA LA ROPA 0 1 OJO Q M FC
FOFISANOS FC 1 0 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
JUGONES F.C. 1 1 SUNCITY F.C.
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1 0 SANTA PAULA C.F
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 4 0 MALAGA LIONS
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 06-02 NEW TEAM
Jornada 16
NEW TEAM 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
MOTOS MUSOL 6 1 MALAGA LIONS
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 2 1 CSKA LA ROPA
SUNCITY F.C. 2 1 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
JUGONES F.C. 7 1 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
SANTA PAULA C.F 4 3 FOFISANOS FC
OJO Q M FC 10 0 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
Jornada 17
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 OJO Q M FC
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 4 9 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
MALAGA LIONS 2 2 NEW TEAM
FOFISANOS FC 0 5 SUNCITY F.C.
CSKA LA ROPA 2 1 SANTA PAULA C.F
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 3 4 MOTOS MUSOL
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1 1 JUGONES F.C.
Jornada 18
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
SUNCITY F.C. 4 1 CSKA LA ROPA
JUGONES F.C. 0 2 FOFISANOS FC
OJO Q M FC 3 3 MALAGA LIONS
SANTA PAULA C.F 2 1 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
NEW TEAM 1 4 MOTOS MUSOL
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 05-03 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
Jornada 19
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 SANTA PAULA C.F
MOTOS MUSOL 4 5 OJO Q M FC
FOFISANOS FC 3 0 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 3 5 SUNCITY F.C.
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 12-03 NEW TEAM
MALAGA LIONS 12-03 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
CSKA LA ROPA 12-03 JUGONES F.C.
Jornada 20
SUNCITY F.C. 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
OJO Q M FC 27-04 NEW TEAM
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 27-04 MOTOS MUSOL
FOFISANOS FC 27-04 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 28-04 CSKA LA ROPA
SANTA PAULA C.F 30-04 MALAGA LIONS
JUGONES F.C. 30-04 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
Jornada 21
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 JUGONES F.C.
CSKA LA ROPA 04-05 FOFISANOS FC
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 04-05 OJO Q M FC
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 05-05 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
MALAGA LIONS 05-05 SUNCITY F.C.
NEW TEAM 07-05 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
MOTOS MUSOL 07-05 SANTA PAULA C.F
Jornada 22
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
FOFISANOS FC 11-05 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
SANTA PAULA C.F 11-05 NEW TEAM
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 11-05 OJO Q M FC
CSKA LA ROPA 12-05 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
SUNCITY F.C. 12-05 MOTOS MUSOL
JUGONES F.C. 14-05 MALAGA LIONS
Jornada 23
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 FOFISANOS FC
OJO Q M FC 18-05 SANTA PAULA C.F
MOTOS MUSOL 18-05 JUGONES F.C.
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 18-05 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
NEW TEAM 19-05 SUNCITY F.C.
MALAGA LIONS 21-05 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 21-05 CSKA LA ROPA
Jornada 24
CSKA LA ROPA 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 25-05 MOTOS MUSOL
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 25-05 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
FOFISANOS FC 25-05 MALAGA LIONS
JUGONES F.C. 25-05 NEW TEAM
SANTA PAULA C.F 26-05 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
SUNCITY F.C. 26-05 OJO Q M FC
Jornada 25
ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO 0 1 BONVAPPETITTHEROOM
MOTOS MUSOL 01-06 FOFISANOS FC
SANTA PAULA C.F 01-06 LOS MALAGUITA F.C.
OJO Q M FC 01-06 JUGONES F.C.
MALAGA LIONS 02-06 CSKA LA ROPA
OLYMPICA VALLAUROS 02-06 SUNCITY F.C.
NEW TEAM 04-06 INCONDICIONALES F.C.
Jornada 26
LOS MALAGUITA F.C. 1 0 ATLÉTICO PRADEÑO
FOFISANOS FC 08-06 NEW TEAM
CSKA LA ROPA 08-06 MOTOS MUSOL
INCONDICIONALES F.C. 08-06 OJO Q M FC
JUGONES F.C. 08-06 OLYMPICA VALLAUROS
SUNCITY F.C. 09-06 SANTA PAULA C.F
BONVAPPETITTHEROOM 11-06 MALAGA LIONS