Jornada 1
E.F. BENALMÁDENA B 2 5 TOMILLAR A
E.F. BENALMADENA C 6 2 TOMILLAR B
E.F RETAMAR 1 3 ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B
E.F. BENALMADENA A 8 1 HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A 5 2 TOMILLAR C
Jornada 2
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B 1 4 ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A
TOMILLAR C 3 3 E.F. BENALMADENA C
TOMILLAR A 3 7 E.F. BENALMADENA A
HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY 0 11 E.F RETAMAR
TOMILLAR B 0 5 E.F. BENALMÁDENA B
Jornada 3
E.F. BENALMÁDENA B 8 2 TOMILLAR C
E.F RETAMAR 7 1 TOMILLAR A
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A 7 1 E.F. BENALMADENA C
E.F. BENALMADENA A 4 6 TOMILLAR B
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B 0 5 HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY
Jornada 4
TOMILLAR A 4 2 ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B
TOMILLAR B 0 7 E.F RETAMAR
TOMILLAR C 4 2 E.F. BENALMADENA A
E.F. BENALMADENA C 2 6 E.F. BENALMÁDENA B
HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY 0 4 ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A
Jornada 5
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B 2 3 TOMILLAR B
E.F RETAMAR 5 0 TOMILLAR C
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A 2 2 E.F. BENALMÁDENA B
E.F. BENALMADENA A 5 0 E.F. BENALMADENA C
HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY 4 7 TOMILLAR A
Jornada 6
TOMILLAR A Pendiente ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A
TOMILLAR B Pendiente HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY
TOMILLAR C Pendiente ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B
E.F. BENALMADENA C Pendiente E.F RETAMAR
E.F. BENALMÁDENA B Pendiente E.F. BENALMADENA A
Jornada 7
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B Pendiente E.F. BENALMADENA C
E.F RETAMAR Pendiente E.F. BENALMÁDENA B
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A Pendiente E.F. BENALMADENA A
TOMILLAR A Pendiente TOMILLAR B
HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY Pendiente TOMILLAR C
Jornada 8
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A Pendiente TOMILLAR B
TOMILLAR C Pendiente TOMILLAR A
E.F. BENALMADENA C Pendiente HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY
E.F. BENALMÁDENA B Pendiente ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B
E.F. BENALMADENA A Pendiente E.F RETAMAR
Jornada 9
ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL B Pendiente E.F. BENALMADENA A
E.F RETAMAR Pendiente ESC. ARROYO DE LA MIEL A
TOMILLAR B Pendiente TOMILLAR C
TOMILLAR A Pendiente E.F. BENALMADENA C
HOLIDAY WORDL SPORT ACADEMY Pendiente E.F. BENALMÁDENA B