Jornada 1
Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata Cristóbal Ríos Peinado
Esteban benitez Tirado Francisco Charte Dominguez
javier aparicio javier morales martin
Juan Zaragoza Romero Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo
Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
daniel fernandez urrestarazu Emilio Sánchez Mellina
Gunnar Kaup ignacio alonso calvo
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz juan calderon aranda
Luis Gil-Delgado Díez Miguel Ramos Sánchez
Sergio Dominguez gomez Sergio Dominguez gomez
Jornada 2
Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa juan calderon aranda
javier morales martin Gunnar Kaup
Emilio Sánchez Mellina luis gomar conejo
Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo Sergio Dominguez gomez
Miguel Ramos Sánchez Juan Zaragoza Romero
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz javier aparicio
Francisco Charte Dominguez Cristóbal Ríos Peinado
daniel fernandez urrestarazu Esteban benitez Tirado
ignacio alonso calvo Eloy Díaz
Jornada 3
Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata Esteban benitez Tirado
Emilio Sánchez Mellina Sergio Dominguez gomez
Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa
juan calderon aranda Gunnar Kaup
Cristóbal Ríos Peinado luis gomar conejo
Pablo Pérez Herrero Pablo Pérez Herrero
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
Miguel Ramos Sánchez Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
daniel fernandez urrestarazu Eloy Díaz
Juan Zaragoza Romero javier aparicio
javier morales martin Francisco Charte Dominguez
ignacio alonso calvo Pablo Pérez Herrero
Jornada 4
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos Sergio Dominguez gomez
daniel fernandez urrestarazu Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz
Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata
Emilio Sánchez Mellina Miguel Ramos Sánchez
juan calderon aranda Francisco Charte Dominguez
luis gomar conejo Pablo Pérez Herrero
javier morales martin Cristóbal Ríos Peinado
Esteban benitez Tirado Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa
javier aparicio ignacio alonso calvo
Eloy Díaz Juan Zaragoza Romero
Gunnar Kaup Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
Jornada 5
Cristóbal Ríos Peinado Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa
Emilio Sánchez Mellina Eloy Díaz
juan calderon aranda Francisco Charte Dominguez
Luis Gil-Delgado Díez luis gomar conejo
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz javier morales martin
Sergio Dominguez gomez Esteban benitez Tirado
Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo Miguel Ramos Sánchez
javier aparicio Juan Zaragoza Romero
Gunnar Kaup Pablo Pérez Herrero
ignacio alonso calvo Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata daniel fernandez urrestarazu
Jornada 6
Pablo Pérez Herrero luis gomar conejo
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz javier morales martin
Francisco Charte Dominguez daniel fernandez urrestarazu
Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo
Emilio Sánchez Mellina Juan Zaragoza Romero
Gunnar Kaup luis gomar conejo
Luis Gil-Delgado Díez luis gomar conejo
Sergio Dominguez gomez ignacio alonso calvo
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata
Esteban benitez Tirado Cristóbal Ríos Peinado
javier aparicio Eloy Díaz
Miguel Ramos Sánchez juan calderon aranda
Jornada 7
Sergio Dominguez gomez Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
javier morales martin Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata
Francisco Charte Dominguez Esteban benitez Tirado
Cristóbal Ríos Peinado Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa
luis gomar conejo Juan Zaragoza Romero
Pablo Pérez Herrero Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz ignacio alonso calvo
Miguel Ramos Sánchez javier aparicio
Emilio Sánchez Mellina daniel fernandez urrestarazu
Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo Eloy Díaz
juan calderon aranda Gunnar Kaup
Jornada 8
javier morales martin Emilio Sánchez Mellina
Francisco Charte Dominguez Esteban benitez Tirado
Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa luis gomar conejo
juan calderon aranda Juan Zaragoza Romero
Pablo Pérez Herrero Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz
Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata Cristóbal Ríos Peinado
javier aparicio daniel fernandez urrestarazu
Miguel Ramos Sánchez Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo
Eloy Díaz Gunnar Kaup
Sergio Dominguez gomez ignacio alonso calvo
Jornada 9
Miguel Ramos Sánchez Pendiente juan calderon aranda
Gunnar Kaup Pendiente Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
ignacio alonso calvo Pendiente Miguel Angel Rodriguez Ramos
Francisco Charte Dominguez Pendiente Alberto Javier del Águila Iwata
Cristóbal Ríos Peinado Pendiente javier aparicio
daniel fernandez urrestarazu Pendiente Juan Zaragoza Romero
Eloy Díaz Pendiente Pablo Pérez Herrero
Luis Gil-Delgado Díez Pendiente Luis Gil-Delgado Díez
Jose Manuel Gajate Ortiz Pendiente javier morales martin
Sergio Dominguez gomez Pendiente Emilio Sánchez Mellina
Miguel Ángel Acevedo Mesa Pendiente Juan Lucas Gordillo Gallardo
Esteban benitez Tirado Pendiente luis gomar conejo